|
Tabelle |
|
Pl. | Mannschaft | Punkte |
1. | Ilfeld | 51 |
2. | Ellrich | 44 |
3. | Bleicherode | 44 |
4. | Windehausen | 40 |
5. | Herrmanns. | 35 |
6. | Ebeleben | 34 |
7. | Kleinfurra | 34 |
8. |
NSW |
30 |
9. |
Sollstedt |
29 |
10. | Görsbach | 27 |
11. | Leimbach | 25 |
12. | Heringen | 24 |
13. | Auleben | 16 |
Torschützen/Assists |
|
|
|
Name | Tore | Assists | Pokal |
H.Günes | 11 | 3 | 1 |
M.Schünemann | 5 | 10 | 2 |
M.Preinesberger | 5 | 1 | 4 |
F.Dießel | 3 | 2 | 3 |
C.Brand | 3 | 1 | |
A.Dohle | 3 | 1 | |
E.Leitzke | 2 | 2 | |
C.Wichmann | 2 | 1 | |
J.Eisenschmidt |
2 | ||
C.Becker |
1 | 1 | 1 |
J.Arnholdt |
1 | 2 | |
A.Heinemann | 1 | ||
M.Kirchhoff | 1 | ||
M.Predel | 3 | ||
A.Gorski |
|
|
1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte |
1. | Lipprechte. | 56 |
2. | NSW | 54 |
3. | Ilfeld | 50 |
4. | Sollstedt | 48 |
5. | Görsbach | 48 |
6. | Heringen | 48 |
7. | Ellrich | 43 |
8. | Bleicherode | 35 |
9. | Windehausen | 30 |
10. | Großwech. II | 27 |
11. | Kleinfurra | 25 |
12. | Herrmannsa. | 18 |
13. | Uthleben | 16 |
14. | Auleben | 13 |
Torschützen/Assists | |||
Name | Tore | Assists | Pokal |
M.Preinesberger | 11 | 5 | 6 |
M.Schünemann | 10 | 11 | 3 |
E.Leitzke | 9 | 4 | |
H.Guenes | 9 | 2 | 2 |
F.Dießel | 7 | 2 | 1 |
M.Predel | 6 | 8 | |
C.Brand | 6 | 2 | |
R.Buschky | 5 | 2 | 3 |
A.Gorski | 4 | 2 | |
H.Wenzel | 4 | 2 | |
C.Riechel | 2 | 3 | |
R.Schmidt | 1 | 4 | |
J.Arnholdt | 1 | 2 | |
C.Barthel | 1 | ||
C.Becker | 1 | ||
S.Köhler | 2 | ||
A.Heinemann | 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte |
1. |
Salza/NDH |
61 |
2. | Lipprechte | 49 |
3. | NSW | 48 |
4. | Kleinfurra | 47 |
5. | Ellrich | 47 |
6. | Sollstedt | 40 |
7. | Ilfeld | 39 |
8. | Windehausen | 32 |
9. | Bleicherode | 32 |
10. | Herrmannsa. | 27 |
11. |
Auleben |
26 |
12. |
Uthleben |
25 |
13. | Großwe.II | 24 |
14. | Leimbach | 9 |
Torschützen/Assists | |||
Name | Tore | Assists | Pokal |
M.Predel | 16 | 7 | 6 |
M.Schünemann | 14 | 11 | 3 |
M.Preinesberger | 13 | 8 | |
R.Buschky | 4 | 6 | 4 |
A.Gorski | 4 | 1 | |
F.Dießel | 2 | 3 | |
H.Wenzel | 2 | 1 | 2 |
C.Brand | 2 | ||
C.Becker | 2 | ||
C.Wichmann | 2 | ||
E.Leitzke | 1 | 2 | 1 |
M.Falkowski | 1 | 1 | |
H.Guenes | 1 | 1 | |
A.Heinemann | 1 | 1 | |
R.Schmidt | 3 | 3 | |
J.Arnholdt | 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte |
1. | Sundhausen | 58 |
2. | NSW | 58 |
3. | Lipprechte. | 53 |
4. | Salza/NDH | 52 |
5. |
Sollstedt |
39 |
6. | Auleben | 34 |
7. | Bleicherode | 33 |
8. | Ilfeld | 27 |
9. | Herrmannsa. | 26 |
10. | Uthleben | 26 |
11. |
Großwe. II |
20 |
12. | Leimbach | 10 |
13. | Kehmstedt | 6 |
Torschützen: | |
Name: | Tore: |
M.Schünemann | 17 |
M.Predel | 13 |
R.Buschky | 9 |
M.Preinesberger | 8 |
A.Gorski | 7 |
C.Brand | 6 |
R.Schwolow | 4 |
S.Köhler | 4 |
R.Schmidt | 2 |
|
Torschützen: | |
A.Gorski | 13 |
M.Predel | 8 |
C.Brand | 7 |
M.Schünemann | 6 |
R.Buschky | 3 |
M.Nickel | 3 |
T.Schmidt | 2 |
C.Riechel | 1 |
M.Falkowski | 1 |
T.Erlmeier | 1 |
M.Hieronymus | 1 |
|
|